Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cita/ Kadala

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cita/ Kadala. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cita/ Kadala with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,0682,528
BustAfghanistan 4,5512,828
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,3372,695
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,7162,309
FarahAfghanistan 4,6352,880
GardizAfghanistan 4,0642,526
GhazniAfghanistan 4,1252,564
HeratAfghanistan 4,4922,791
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,9482,453
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,9192,436
KabulAfghanistan 3,9942,482
KandaharAfghanistan 4,4552,769
KhostAfghanistan 4,0372,509
KunduzAfghanistan 3,8572,397
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,1922,605
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,9712,468
North SalangAfghanistan 3,9502,454
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,3732,717
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,0742,532
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,3672,714
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,7642,960
ShkoderAlbania 6,6904,157
TiranaAlbania 6,7364,186
VloreAlbania 6,8224,239
AdrarAlgeria 9,0425,619
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,0635,010
AlgiersAlgeria 8,0585,007
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7974,845
BatnaAlgeria 7,9754,955
BecharAlgeria 8,8245,483
BejaiaAlgeria 7,9594,946
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,9455,559
BiskraAlgeria 8,0905,027
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,6275,361
ChlefAlgeria 8,2055,099
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,9114,916
DjanetAlgeria 8,7995,468
DjelfaAlgeria 8,2385,119
El GoleaAlgeria 8,6285,361
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,1455,062
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,4115,227
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,3435,184
In AmenasAlgeria 8,4565,255
In SalahAlgeria 8,9495,561
MilianaAlgeria 8,1495,064
OranAlgeria 8,3605,195
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,2615,755
SkikdaAlgeria 7,8434,874
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,1765,702
TebessaAlgeria 7,9024,911
TimimounAlgeria 8,8925,525
TindoufAlgeria 9,4915,898
TouggourtAlgeria 8,2235,110
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,3216,414
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,8663,024
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,6374,746
HuamboAngola 11,6537,241
LuandaAngola 11,4827,135
LuenaAngola 11,2817,010
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,1067,523
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 18,78811,675
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 18,64011,583
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 18,63911,582
Base OrcadasAntarctica 18,37811,420
ByrdAntarctica 16,37410,175
DavisAntarctica 13,7318,532
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 18,80511,686
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,8929,254
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,96311,163
AzulArgentina 18,23111,329
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,49311,492
BarilocheArgentina 18,74911,651
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,96711,165
CeresArgentina 17,51810,886
ChamicalArgentina 17,60010,937
ChepesArgentina 17,70811,004
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 19,31112,000
ConcordiaArgentina 17,60310,939
CórdobaArgentina 17,69810,998
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,70711,004
CorrientesArgentina 17,20110,689
EsquelArgentina 18,94011,770
EzeizaArgentina 17,99311,181
FormosaArgentina 17,05410,598
General PicoArgentina 18,18011,297
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,80011,061
JuninArgentina 18,01511,195
La PlataArgentina 17,99211,181
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,68010,365
La RiojaArgentina 17,49110,869
LaboulayeArgentina 18,00311,187
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 19,56612,159
Las LomitasArgentina 16,92910,520
Malarg EArgentina 18,15511,282
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,79911,682
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,29511,369
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,83111,080
MendozaArgentina 17,87211,106
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,86711,103
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,48310,864
NeuquenArgentina 18,54911,527
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,11311,255
OranArgentina 16,79210,435
ParanaArgentina 17,70511,002
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,40810,817
PehuajoArgentina 18,17511,294
PergaminoArgentina 17,93711,146
PigeArgentina 18,37311,417
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,73511,021
PosadasArgentina 17,12910,644
PresidenciaArgentina 17,15910,663
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,85511,096
Punta IndioArgentina 18,01811,196
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,65610,971
ReconquistaArgentina 17,40710,817
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,89811,122
Rio GallegosArgentina 19,81812,315
RivadaviaArgentina 16,89610,499
RosarioArgentina 17,83411,082
SaltaArgentina 16,98610,555
San AntonioArgentina 18,75411,654
San LuisArgentina 17,92311,137
San RafaelArgentina 18,06311,225
Santa RosaArgentina 18,28111,360
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,30510,753
SarmientoArgentina 19,26811,973
TrelewArgentina 19,02311,821
TucumanArgentina 17,20510,692
UshuaiaArgentina 19,69012,236
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,77411,045
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,53710,898
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,97311,168
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,2623,270
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,2168,212
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 9,9806,201
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6956,025
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,6685,386
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,6225,358
AmberleyAustralia 9,6515,997
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,6646,005
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,6435,992
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8334,868
CairnsAustralia 8,2775,144
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,3196,412
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5595,319
CedunaAustralia 9,5695,946
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,2945,775
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,5045,285
Cobar MoAustralia 9,8126,097
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 7,8804,897
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,9416,178
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,3445,806
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,8404,872
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,3664,577
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,3114,543
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,9776,200
East SaleAustralia 10,5466,554
Esperance (po)Australia 9,5885,958
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5885,958
EssendonAustralia 10,4416,488
ForrestAustralia 9,3295,797
Gabo IslandAustralia 10,5766,572
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9955,590
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 8,6965,404
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,9384,933
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,0506,866
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,0516,867
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,6415,370
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2475,746
Launceston WsoAustralia 10,9076,778
LavertonAustralia 10,4506,494
LearmonthAustralia 8,2655,136
LongreachAustralia 8,9165,540
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,9155,540
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,3036,402
Low HeadAustralia 10,8436,738
Mackay MoAustralia 8,8475,498
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,5737,813
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1695,077
MeekatharraAustralia 8,7655,446
Melbourne (airport)Australia 10,4326,483
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 10,4516,495
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,9946,210
Mount GambierAustralia 10,3336,421
Mount IsaAustralia 8,4765,267
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,4586,499
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,2015,096
Nowra RanAustralia 10,3266,416
NuriootpaAustralia 9,9406,177
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2015,096
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,1035,657
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3455,807
Port HedlandAustralia 8,0725,016
RichmondAustralia 10,1956,335
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,1295,673
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,2446,366
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,2376,361
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,2255,111
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,2235,110
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,4914,655
TibooburraAustralia 9,4815,892
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,5625,321
WaggaAustralia 10,2476,368
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,3244,551
WilliamtownAustralia 10,1496,307
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,3785,206
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7765,453
WoomeraAustralia 9,5315,923
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6414,748
GrazAustria 6,5374,062
InnsbruckAustria 6,7324,183
KlagenfurtAustria 6,6244,116
LinzAustria 6,5074,043
SalzburgAustria 6,6034,103
ViennaAustria 6,3903,971
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,6524,134
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,1303,188
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,0943,166
GancaAzerbaijan 5,1083,174
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,0183,118
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,1023,170
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,2463,882
LerwickUk 6,2483,882
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,9883,099
QubaAzerbaijan 4,9183,056
SakiAzerbaijan 5,0183,118
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,0103,113
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,9603,082
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,8913,039
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,1303,188
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,1053,173
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,0603,144
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,0223,121
Horta, FaialAzores 9,2945,775
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 9,2705,761
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 9,2775,765
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,3727,067
MuharraqBahrain 5,9023,668
ChittagongBangladesh 3,7902,355
DhakaBangladesh 3,7192,311
CharnocksBarbados 12,7397,916
BrestBelarus 5,7153,551
GomelBelarus 5,2973,291
GrodnoBelarus 5,5943,476
MinskBelarus 5,3823,345
MogilevBelarus 5,2483,261
VitebskBelarus 5,1613,207
BrusselsBelgium 6,7884,218
D’UccleBelgium 6,7884,218
OstendeBelgium 6,8184,237
Belize CityBelize 11,9927,452
BeninBenin 10,8556,745
BohiconBenin 10,8016,712
CotonouBenin 10,8556,745
KandiBenin 10,3866,454
NatitingouBenin 10,5576,560
ParakouBenin 10,5686,567
SaveBenin 10,6976,647
BermudaBermuda 10,6236,601
La PazBolivia 16,0589,978
Santa CruzBolivia 16,19010,061
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,6154,111
FrancistownBotswana 11,5877,200
MaunBotswana 11,7517,302
TshaneBotswana 12,1967,579
AimoresBrazil 15,7719,801
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,9319,278
AltamiraBrazil 14,4208,961
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,9719,303
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,27010,110
ApodiBrazil 14,2198,836
AracajuBrazil 14,7269,151
AracuaiBrazil 15,5499,663
AragarcasBrazil 15,7999,817
AraxaBrazil 16,0209,955
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,4738,994
BageBrazil 17,49610,872
BambuiBrazil 16,0299,961
BarbacenaBrazil 16,0689,985
BarbalhaBrazil 14,4538,981
BarcelosBrazil 14,3238,901
BarraBrazil 14,9959,318
Barra Do CordaBrazil 14,4808,998
BarreirasBrazil 15,1749,429
BelémBrazil 14,1408,787
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,9419,906
BelterraBrazil 14,4138,956
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,8229,210
Bom JesusBrazil 17,09110,621
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,2329,466
BrasiliaBrazil 15,6589,730
BrevesBrazil 14,2168,834
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,9109,887
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,16510,045
CabroboBrazil 14,5789,059
CaceresBrazil 15,9339,901
CaetiteBrazil 15,2829,497
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,2988,885
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,35010,160
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,67410,362
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,29410,125
Campos SalesBrazil 14,4638,988
CanavieirasBrazil 15,2929,503
CaparaoBrazil 15,9119,887
CapinopolisBrazil 16,0189,954
CaratingaBrazil 15,8519,850
CaravelasBrazil 15,5139,640
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,3459,536
CarolinaBrazil 14,7449,162
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,67410,361
CataguasesBrazil 16,0359,965
CatalaoBrazil 15,9119,888
CatanduvaBrazil 16,25610,102
CaxiasBrazil 14,3498,916
Caxias Do SulBrazil 17,17110,670
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,1188,773
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,0779,991
ChapecoBrazil 17,00610,568
Cidade VeraBrazil 15,4909,626
CipoBrazil 14,8079,202
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,8959,256
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,8289,836
CordeiroBrazil 16,0859,996
CorrentinaBrazil 15,3049,510
CorumbaBrazil 16,26310,106
CoximBrazil 16,14210,031
CrateusBrazil 14,2838,876
CuiabaBrazil 15,8509,849
CuritibaBrazil 16,71310,386
DiamantinaBrazil 15,7559,790
DiamantinoBrazil 15,7309,775
DouradosBrazil 16,54810,283
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,22110,080
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,35910,787
EspinosaBrazil 15,3859,560
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 13,8008,575
FloraniaBrazil 14,2268,840
FlorestaBrazil 14,5559,045
FlorianoBrazil 14,5379,034
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,90910,507
FormosaBrazil 15,6119,701
FortalezaBrazil 14,0578,735
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,89810,501
FrancaBrazil 16,14110,030
GaranhunsBrazil 14,4969,008
GoianiaBrazil 15,7949,815
GoiasBrazil 15,7419,782
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,7469,785
GrajauBrazil 14,5499,041
GuairaBrazil 16,73210,397
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,1268,778
GuaratingaBrazil 15,4269,586
IbiriteBrazil 15,9549,914
IguatuBrazil 14,3558,920
IlheusBrazil 15,2109,451
ImperatrizBrazil 14,5529,043
IndaialBrazil 16,86410,479
IpameriBrazil 15,8709,862
IraiBrazil 17,03310,584
IreceBrazil 14,9689,301
ItaberabaBrazil 15,0399,345
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,5219,023
ItaitubaBrazil 14,6109,079
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,6839,745
ItaperunaBrazil 15,9809,930
ItapevaBrazil 16,54710,283
ItirucuBrazil 15,1029,385
ItuacuBrazil 15,2059,449
IvinhemaBrazil 16,53410,274
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,50210,254
JacobinaBrazil 14,9009,259
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,1298,780
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,2418,849
Joao PinheiroBrazil 15,7979,817
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,10210,006
LavrasBrazil 16,11710,015
LencoisBrazil 15,0809,371
LinharesBrazil 15,7189,767
LondrinaBrazil 16,56710,295
MacapaBrazil 14,0428,726
MacauBrazil 14,1168,772
MaceioBrazil 14,5399,034
MachadoBrazil 16,19810,066
ManausBrazil 14,5399,035
MarabaBrazil 14,5799,059
MaringaBrazil 16,59510,312
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,3278,903
Monte AzulBrazil 15,3949,566
Monte SantoBrazil 14,7749,181
MonteiroBrazil 14,4188,959
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,6079,699
Morada NovaBrazil 14,1858,815
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,9349,280
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,11810,016
ObidosBrazil 14,3448,913
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 14,5629,049
ParacatuBrazil 15,7729,801
ParanaBrazil 15,3129,515
ParanaguaBrazil 16,69510,375
ParanaibaBrazil 16,17610,052
ParintinsBrazil 14,4428,974
ParnaibaBrazil 14,1058,765
Passo FundoBrazil 17,11810,637
Patos De MinasBrazil 15,9049,883
PaulistanaBrazil 14,6109,079
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 14,6229,087
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,4289,587
PeixeBrazil 15,2809,495
PetrolinaBrazil 14,7149,144
PicosBrazil 14,5129,018
PiraiBrazil 16,21310,075
PirenopolisBrazil 15,6989,755
PompeuBrazil 15,9109,887
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,60110,316
Porto De MozBrazil 14,2618,862
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,86210,478
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,1939,441
Porto-AlegreBrazil 17,25910,725
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,1399,408
PosseBrazil 15,4279,587
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,2348,845
RecifeBrazil 14,3398,911
RemansoBrazil 14,8049,199
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,3319,527
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,21010,073
Rio NegroBrazil 16,80310,442
Rio VerdeBrazil 15,9789,929
SalvadorBrazil 15,0049,324
Santa MariaBrazil 17,31210,758
SantaremBrazil 14,3848,939
SantosBrazil 16,44610,220
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,31010,135
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,7899,190
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,3508,917
Sao JoaquimBrazil 17,03310,584
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,21510,697
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,20610,071
Sao LuisBrazil 14,1338,782
Sao MateusBrazil 15,6389,717
São PauloBrazil 16,41410,200
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,24210,093
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,2359,467
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,8149,206
SerrinhaBrazil 14,8839,248
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,9069,884
SobralBrazil 14,1188,773
SoureBrazil 14,0638,739
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,0389,345
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,69610,997
SurubimBrazil 14,3538,919
TaguatingaBrazil 15,2509,477
TarauacaBrazil 15,1169,394
TauaBrazil 14,3608,924
TefeBrazil 14,5959,070
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,6269,710
TeresinaBrazil 14,3538,919
TiriosBrazil 13,8958,635
TorresBrazil 17,13310,646
TracuateuaBrazil 14,0588,736
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,30710,133
TriunfoBrazil 14,4608,986
TucuruiBrazil 14,4178,959
TuriacuBrazil 14,0818,750
UaupesBrazil 14,2098,829
UbatubaBrazil 16,34610,157
UberabaBrazil 16,0759,989
VassourasBrazil 16,18010,054
VicosaBrazil 15,9789,929
VitoriaBrazil 15,8219,832
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,3049,510
Ze DocaBrazil 14,2988,885
BurgasBulgaria 6,1853,844
LomBulgaria 6,3403,940
PlevenBulgaria 6,2913,909
PlovdivBulgaria 6,3773,963
SadovoBulgaria 6,3673,957
SandanskiBulgaria 6,5124,047
SofiaBulgaria 6,4213,990
VarnaBulgaria 6,1053,794
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,5506,556
BurundiBurundi 9,9016,153
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,5742,842
SiemreapCambodia 4,3902,728
BatouriCameroon 10,2356,360
DoualaCameroon 10,5866,578
GarouaCameroon 9,8706,133
MamfeCameroon 10,4636,502
MarouaCameroon 9,7146,036
NgaoundereCameroon 10,0336,235
NkoundjaCameroon 10,3726,445
YaoundeCameroon 10,4826,514
YokoCameroon 10,2736,384
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,5974,721
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,6014,723
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5073,422
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,9565,565
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,0483,137
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,4385,243
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,5525,315
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,8415,494
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,5994,722
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,8254,241
Banff, AbCanada 7,6464,751
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,9655,571
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,3695,201
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,8244,862
Bissett, MbCanada 8,2265,112
Blue River, BcCanada 7,4244,613
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,0765,640
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,8574,261
Brandon, MbCanada 8,2445,123
Broadview, SkCanada 8,1285,051
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,7124,171
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,1964,472
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,6525,998
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,9674,329
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,1343,812
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,7064,789
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,1763,838
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,3944,595
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,8054,229
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,6104,107
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,4294,616
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,6473,509
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,1884,466
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,9774,335
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,2195,107
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,7534,818
Chapais, QcCanada 8,6615,382
Charlo, NbCanada 8,8895,523
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,0785,641
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,0725,637
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,3534,569
Chatham, NbCanada 8,9975,591
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,0104,356
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,1805,083
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,2675,137
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,4444,626
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,7943,601
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,3853,968
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,5014,661
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,7365,429
Comox, BcCanada 7,4314,618
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,4203,989
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,0044,352
Coronation, AbCanada 7,6974,783
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,7904,841
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,6075,348
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,1185,044
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,0554,384
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,4614,015
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,7185,418
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,5854,092
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,7745,452
Dryden, OnCanada 8,4165,230
Earlton, OnCanada 8,8775,517
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,5064,664
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,4764,646
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,4834,650
Edson, AbCanada 7,3864,589
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,1714,456
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,0624,388
Estevan, SkCanada 8,2365,118
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,9364,310
Eureka, NtCanada 5,2783,280
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,6944,781
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,0504,381
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,2544,508
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6894,157
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,7974,845
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4714,021
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,9054,291
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,9894,343
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,9434,314
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,1155,664
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,1235,669
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,1344,433
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,7245,421
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,6844,775
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,5614,699
Golden, BcCanada 7,5864,714
Goose, NfCanada 8,2815,146
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,0155,602
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,1524,444
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,2215,730
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,9465,559
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,9783,715
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,2555,751
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,2295,735
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,3455,807
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,2815,146
Harrow, OnCanada 9,4325,861
Hay River, NtCanada 6,7194,175
Hope, BcCanada 7,5994,722
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5013,419
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,6784,771
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,5493,448
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,1344,433
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,2583,267
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,5784,709
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,5154,670
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,6295,362
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,6295,362
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,6254,739
Kenora, OnCanada 8,3875,212
Kingston, OnCanada 9,2635,756
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,2523,264
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,0893,784
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,7624,823
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,1215,668
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,5694,703
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,7565,441
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,0693,771
Langara, BcCanada 6,6914,158
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,2455,124
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,8864,900
London, OnCanada 9,3455,807
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,5444,066
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,4974,659
Lytton, BcCanada 7,5164,671
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,5364,061
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,0385,616
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,0204,984
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,8243,619
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,0454,378
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,9234,923
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,4954,657
Moncton, NbCanada 9,0965,652
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,8195,480
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,1425,681
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,1465,683
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,0495,002
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,4455,248
Morden, MbCanada 8,3675,199
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,1545,689
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,9284,926
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,5214,673
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,6355,366
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,3015,158
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9933,724
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,7254,801
North Bay, OnCanada 8,9995,592
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,1495,685
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,1505,686
Peace River, AbCanada 7,1024,413
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,4794,026
Penticton, BcCanada 7,6644,762
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,0665,633
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,2455,745
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,2915,152
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,4664,640
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,9125,538
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,2424,500
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,2875,149
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,7534,818
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1364,434
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7974,224
Princeton, BcCanada 8,0394,996
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,7583,578
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,0115,600
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,2214,487
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,6074,727
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,2635,135
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,0645,011
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,0645,011
Resolute, NtCanada 5,7583,578
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,5744,707
Roberval, QcCanada 8,8165,478
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,3205,792
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,9894,964
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,1845,707
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,8294,243
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,5224,053
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,9485,561
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8304,866
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,9215,544
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,1305,052
Scott, SkCanada 7,7494,815
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,6405,369
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,2575,752
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,1605,692
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,3873,348
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,4165,230
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,4025,221
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,2774,522
Smithers, BcCanada 6,8804,275
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,8025,469
Summerside, PeCanada 9,0575,628
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,9924,966
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,9884,964
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,0735,638
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,3183,926
Terrace, BcCanada 6,8574,261
Teslin, YtCanada 6,2133,861
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,7954,844
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,9064,291
Thompson, MbCanada 7,6784,771
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,6385,368
Timmins, OnCanada 8,7355,428
Tofino, BcCanada 7,4534,631
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,3015,780
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,2935,775
Trenton, OnCanada 9,2665,758
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,0404,996
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,0245,608
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,0434,376
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,8295,486
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5484,691
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,5354,682
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,5904,716
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,5894,716
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,6024,724
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,3385,182
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,3085,784
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,3603,952
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,0783,777
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,1585,691
Windsor, OnCanada 9,4045,844
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,3095,163
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,9414,935
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,3505,810
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6044,104
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,0394,995
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,8256,105
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,8136,098
SalCape Verde 11,2857,012
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,9606,189
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,1555,689
AbecheChad 8,9755,577
FayaChad 8,7265,422
MoundouChad 9,7596,064
N’DjamenaChad 9,5135,912
AntofagastaChile 16,81410,448
AricaChile 16,24910,098
Balmaceda PuertoChile 19,23211,951
ChicoChile 19,29811,992
ChillanChile 18,23811,333
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,23811,333
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,25210,721
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 19,14811,899
Curico-General FreireChile 18,07511,232
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,49410,250
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,5189,643
Isla Diego RamirezChile 19,50612,121
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,52110,887
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 18,64511,586
ParronChile 18,00711,190
Puerto AysenChile 19,14511,897
Puerto MonttChile 18,73111,639
Punta ArenasChile 19,70512,245
QuinteroChile 17,86211,100
SantiagoChile 17,92211,137
SewellChile 17,99011,179
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,46111,472
ValdiviaChile 18,55511,531
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,56811,538
VallenarChile 17,42810,830
ValparaisoChile 17,86111,099
AltaiChina 1,8711,163
BeijingChina 1,368850
ChangchunChina 1,267787
ChangduChina 2,6801,665
ChangshaChina 2,6511,647
ChengduChina 2,5011,554
ChongqingChina 2,5751,600
DuianChina 2,1321,325
ErlianChina 944587
GanzhouChina 2,9181,813
GuangzhouChina 3,2101,995
HaikouChina 3,5792,224
HailarChina 539335
HamiChina 1,8111,126
HetanChina 3,0921,921
JiuquanChina 1,7881,111
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,1781,975
KashiChina 3,1821,978
KunmingChina 3,1451,954
LanzhouChina 1,9311,200
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,0951,923
NanchangChina 2,6191,628
NanjingChina 2,2741,413
NanningChina 3,3062,054
PingbianChina 2,3091,435
QingdaoChina 1,8611,157
QiqiharChina 913567
RuoqiangChina 2,4271,508
ShanghaiChina 2,4091,497
ShantouChina 3,2011,989
ShenyangChina 1,378856
TaiyuanChina 1,6101,001
TaoyuanChina 3,0761,912
TengchongChina 3,2552,023
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,1211,318
Xi’AnChina 2,0111,249
XichangChina 2,8461,769
YanjiChina 1,575979
YichangChina 2,3841,482
YinchuanChina 1,6161,004
YiningChina 2,5311,573
ZhengzhouChina 1,9311,200
ZhijiangChina 2,7571,714
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,0418,725
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,9818,688
AraucaColombia 13,4268,343
BarranquillaColombia 12,9698,059
Benito SalasColombia 13,8388,599
BogotáColombia 13,6608,488
Camilo DazaColombia 13,3178,275
El CaranoColombia 13,5178,400
Las GaviotasColombia 13,7048,516
MatecanaColombia 13,6288,469
PeralesColombia 13,6788,500
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,5378,412
Rafael NunezColombia 13,0088,084
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,6777,878
Simon BolivarColombia 12,9478,045
VanguardiaColombia 13,7248,529
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,6789,121
YariguiesColombia 13,4078,331
MoroniComoros 9,7316,047
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,9108,022
LimonCosta Rica 12,9378,039
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,8968,014
San JoseCosta Rica 12,9178,027
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,7214,176
DubrovnikCroatia 6,7304,182
SibenikCroatia 6,7694,206
SplitCroatia 6,7564,198
ZagrebCroatia 6,6004,101
CamagueyCuba 11,7697,314
CasablancaCuba 11,5077,151
HavanaCuba 11,5267,162
WillemstadCuraçao 12,8637,993
FamagustaCyprus 6,3363,937
LarnacaCyprus 6,3753,962
LimassolCyprus 6,4283,994
NicosiaCyprus 6,3763,962
BrnoCzech Republic 6,3033,917
ChebCzech Republic 6,4564,012
MosnovCzech Republic 6,1863,844
PragueCzech Republic 6,3583,951
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5525,936
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2076,342
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9426,799
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7586,685
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,6166,597
CopenhagenDenmark 6,0203,741
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,9223,680
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,2293,871
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,1953,849
MarstalDenmark 6,1773,839
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,1013,791
OdenseDenmark 6,1403,815
RandersDenmark 6,0773,776
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,9433,693
StudsgårdDenmark 6,1563,825
TønderDenmark 6,2473,882
TylstrupDenmark 6,0263,745
TystofteDenmark 6,1093,796
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,9763,713
VestervigDenmark 6,1293,809
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,6574,758
Melville HallDominica 12,4807,755
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,0267,473
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,0847,509
AzuaDominican Republic 12,1567,554
BaniDominican Republic 12,1837,571
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,1877,573
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,1337,540
CabreraDominican Republic 12,0347,478
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,1127,526
CotuiDominican Republic 12,0927,514
DajabonDominican Republic 12,0287,475
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,1667,560
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,1277,536
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,1357,541
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,0347,478
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,1347,540
HigueyDominican Republic 12,1537,552
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,1257,535
ImbertDominican Republic 12,0187,468
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,0877,511
JimaniDominican Republic 12,1687,561
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,1747,565
La VegaDominican Republic 12,0797,506
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,1687,561
LuperonDominican Republic 12,0027,458
MichesDominican Republic 12,1097,525
MocaDominican Republic 12,0597,494
MoncionDominican Republic 12,0527,489
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,9977,455
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,1277,536
NaguaDominican Republic 12,0637,496
NeybaDominican Republic 12,1567,554
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,2037,583
PimentelDominican Republic 12,0847,509
PoloDominican Republic 12,2007,581
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,0187,468
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,1177,530
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,0347,478
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,0697,500
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,1737,564
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,1017,519
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,0617,495
SamanaDominican Republic 12,0847,509
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,1637,558
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,0667,498
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,1547,552
San JuanDominican Republic 12,1207,532
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,1727,564
SanchezDominican Republic 12,0837,509
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,0517,488
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,0447,484
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,1677,561
TamayoDominican Republic 12,1657,560
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,1407,544
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,0857,510
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,0167,467
YamasaDominican Republic 12,1297,537
YasicaDominican Republic 12,0327,477
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,5149,640
CanarEcuador 14,3888,941
GuayaquilEcuador 14,3268,903
IzobambaEcuador 14,1568,796
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,0978,760
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,5469,039
MilagroEcuador 14,3278,903
OtavaloEcuador 14,0958,759
PichilingueEcuador 14,2198,836
PortoviejoEcuador 14,1928,819
PuyoEcuador 14,2928,881
QuitoEcuador 14,1358,784
RumipambaEcuador 14,2268,840
San GabrielEcuador 14,0628,738
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,9074,292
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,8464,254
AswanEgypt 7,3054,540
AsyutEgypt 7,1734,458
BahariyaEgypt 7,2084,479
Beni SuefEgypt 7,0014,351
CairoEgypt 6,8974,286
DabaaEgypt 7,0184,361
DakhlaEgypt 7,4364,621
El ArishEgypt 6,6594,138
El TorEgypt 6,9014,289
FarafraEgypt 7,3734,582
HelwanEgypt 6,9214,301
HurguadaEgypt 6,9834,339
IsmailiaEgypt 6,8034,227
KhargaEgypt 7,3344,558
KosseirEgypt 7,0294,368
LuxorEgypt 7,1724,457
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,0744,396
MinyaEgypt 7,1064,416
Port-SaidEgypt 6,7484,194
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,7144,172
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,8704,269
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,8524,258
SalloumEgypt 7,1894,468
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,3614,574
SohagEgypt 7,1674,454
St. KatrineEgypt 6,8354,247
TahrirEgypt 6,9004,288
TantaEgypt 6,8694,269
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,3777,691
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,3847,695
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,3497,674
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,3797,693
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,6736,632
AsmaraEritrea 7,6224,737
AssabEritrea 7,5554,695
MassawaEritrea 7,5574,696
TallinEstonia 5,1993,231
TartuEstonia 5,1763,216
VilsandiEstonia 5,3953,352
Addis AbabaEthiopia 8,1765,081
GonderEthiopia 7,9614,947
NegeleEthiopia 8,4455,248
StanleyFalkland Islands 19,42012,068
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,2863,906
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3103,921
Laucala BayFiji 9,9996,214
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,9036,154
NandiFiji 9,9036,154
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,3986,461
HelsinkiFinland 5,1533,202
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,1273,186
JoensuuFinland 4,7842,973
JokioinenFinland 5,1663,210
JyvskylFinland 4,9773,093
KajaaniFinland 4,7912,977
KuopioFinland 4,8613,021
KuusamoFinland 4,6492,889
LappeenrantaFinland 4,9343,066
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,3743,339
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,1523,202
OuluFinland 4,8573,019
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,6892,914
TampereFinland 5,1163,179
TurkuFinland 5,2413,257
VaasaFinland 5,1133,177
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,3094,542
BiarritzFrance 7,7024,786
BordeauxFrance 7,5404,685
BrestFrance 7,3884,591
CaenFrance 7,1474,441
ChateaurouxFrance 7,2484,504
DijonFrance 7,0494,380
GourdonFrance 7,4474,628
GrenobleFrance 7,1944,471
Le MansFrance 7,2264,490
LilleFrance 6,8664,267
LyonFrance 7,1874,466
MarseilleFrance 7,3684,579
MontpellierFrance 7,4194,610
NancyFrance 6,8754,272
NantesFrance 7,3784,585
NiceFrance 7,2474,503
ParisFrance 7,0504,381
PerpignanFrance 7,5484,691
StrasbourgFrance 6,8164,236
ToulonFrance 7,3614,574
ToulouseFrance 7,5464,689
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,5468,418
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,7088,518
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,5478,418
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,6388,475
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,5058,392
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,0587,493
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,7657,311
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,7637,310
HaoFrench Polynesia 12,6387,854
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,4738,372
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,0527,489
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,5037,770
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,5836,576
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,9957,454
BitamGabon 10,6396,611
CocobeachGabon 10,8626,750
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,8276,728
LambarnGabon 10,9716,818
LastourvilleGabon 10,8146,720
LibrevilleGabon 10,9236,788
MakokouGabon 10,6806,637
MayumbaGabon 11,1826,949
MitzicGabon 10,7516,681
MkamboGabon 10,5696,567
MoandaGabon 10,8336,732
MouilaGabon 11,0206,848
Port-GentilGabon 11,0706,879
TchibanGabon 11,1076,902
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,9318,657
BanjulGambia 11,2987,021
SukhumiGeorgia 5,2853,284
TbilisiGeorgia 5,1343,190
BerlinGermany 6,2253,868
BrockenGermany 6,4093,982
CologneGermany 6,6514,133
DresdenGermany 6,3043,917
ErfurtGermany 6,4554,011
EssenGermany 6,6164,111
FichtelbergGermany 6,3993,976
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,6394,125
GeisenheimGermany 6,6834,153
GorlitzGermany 6,2413,878
HamburgGermany 6,2953,912
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,2953,912
HannoverGermany 6,4023,978
HelgolandGermany 6,3513,946
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,7064,167
KarlsruheGermany 6,7424,189
KasselGermany 6,5054,042
KonstanzGermany 6,8104,232
LeipzigGermany 6,3523,947
LindenbergGermany 6,2043,855
MagdeburgGermany 6,3373,938
MunichGermany 6,6214,114
MünsterGermany 6,5394,064
NeustrelitzGermany 6,1693,833
NurembergGermany 6,5664,080
NurnbergGermany 6,5684,081
PotsdamGermany 6,2433,880
RostockGermany 6,1543,824
SchleswigGermany 6,2473,882
StuttgartGermany 6,7214,177
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,7664,204
ZugspitzeGermany 6,7384,187
AccraGhana 11,0856,889
KumasiGhana 11,0736,881
TamaleGhana 10,7816,699
GibraltarGibraltar 8,5555,316
AlexandroupolisGreece 6,4063,980
AthensGreece 6,7634,203
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 6,7824,215
ChiosGreece 6,5824,090
CorfuGreece 6,8644,266
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,6814,152
Heraklion, CreteGreece 6,8824,277
IoanninaGreece 6,8044,228
KalamataGreece 6,9414,313
KerkiraGreece 6,8644,266
Kythira IslandGreece 6,9424,314
LamiaGreece 6,7704,207
LarissaGreece 6,7134,171
LemnosGreece 6,5324,059
LimnosGreece 6,5194,051
MethoniGreece 6,9794,337
MilosGreece 6,8184,237
MitiliniGreece 6,5004,039
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 6,5014,040
NaxosGreece 6,7304,182
PatrasGreece 6,8644,265
RhodesGreece 6,6144,110
SamosGreece 6,5864,093
Skiros IslandGreece 6,6394,126
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 6,9374,311
ThessalonikiGreece 6,6104,108
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,8804,275
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,9564,322
AasiaatGreenland 6,5374,062
AmmassalikGreenland 6,6994,163
AputiteqGreenland 6,3873,969
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,2993,293
FrederikshbGreenland 7,2414,500
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,7364,186
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,4684,019
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,9293,684
JakobshavnGreenland 6,4694,020
JulianehbGreenland 7,3414,562
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,7084,168
Kap TobinGreenland 5,9363,689
NanortalikGreenland 7,3934,594
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,2844,526
NordGreenland 4,8633,022
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,0264,366
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,7133,550
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,3724,581
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,7064,167
UpernavikGreenland 6,1073,795
UummannaqGreenland 6,3173,926
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,4007,705
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,4017,706
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,2467,610
BokeGuinea 11,4497,115
ConakryGuinea 11,5157,156
FaranahGuinea 11,3107,028
KankanGuinea 11,1946,956
KindiaGuinea 11,4277,101
KissidougouGuinea 11,3307,041
LabeGuinea 11,2747,006
MacentaGuinea 11,3807,072
MamouGuinea 11,3537,055
NzerekoreGuinea 11,3837,073
SiguiriGuinea 11,0876,889
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,4007,084
GeorgetownGuyana 13,4198,339
TimehriGuyana 13,4548,360
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,1597,556
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,3885,213
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,0575,007
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,1965,093
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,9084,914
Midway IslandHawaii 6,1773,838
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,1915,090
CatacamasHonduras 12,3357,665
CholutecaHonduras 12,4777,753
La CeibaHonduras 12,2227,595
La MesaHonduras 12,2267,598
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,3487,673
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,2767,628
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,3967,703
TelaHonduras 12,2097,587
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,3112,058
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,3122,058
BudapestHungary 6,3043,917
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,2983,914
DebrecenHungary 6,1603,828
KeszthelyHungary 6,4584,013
MiskolcHungary 6,1643,830
PecsHungary 6,4614,015
SzegedHungary 6,3373,938
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,4514,009
AkureyriIceland 6,2903,908
DalatangiIceland 6,2093,858
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,3403,940
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,4664,018
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,1653,831
ReykhólarIceland 6,4123,984
ReykjavíkIceland 6,5314,058
StykkisholmurIceland 6,4604,014
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,5604,077
AgraIndia 4,0402,511
AhmedabadIndia 4,7312,940
AkolaIndia 4,6882,913
AllahabadIndia 3,9832,475
AmritsarIndia 3,8542,395
BangaloreIndia 5,3973,354
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,2813,281
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,2692,653
BikanerIndia 4,2582,646
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,2623,270
CherrapunjiIndia 3,5012,176
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 3,5012,176
DaltonganjIndia 3,9892,479
DarbhangaIndia 3,6922,294
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,1431,953
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,1381,950
DumkaIndia 3,8072,366
DwarkaIndia 5,0123,114
GoaIndia 5,3603,331
GuwahatiIndia 3,4232,127
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,9173,055
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,5732,842
JagdalpurIndia 4,5722,841
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,9252,439
KotaIndia 4,3502,703
KozhikodeIndia 5,6593,517
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,4772,161
LudhianaIndia 3,8502,392
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,5533,450
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,7412,325
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,0983,168
MusulipatnamIndia 4,8983,044
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,5382,820
New DelhiIndia 3,9662,464
PambanIndia 5,6783,528
PuneIndia 5,0723,152
SagarIndia 4,2992,671
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,6592,274
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,8703,648
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,8703,648
VeravalIndia 5,0633,146
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,6422,885
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,3563,950
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,9413,692
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,5104,045
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,9894,343
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,7233,556
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,1973,851
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,5663,459
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,2054,477
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,0223,742
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,8063,608
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 6,5864,092
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,7164,173
AbadanIran 5,7393,567
ArakIran 5,3523,326
BabolsarIran 4,9623,084
Bandar AbbasIran 5,4363,378
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,1263,185
Bandar LengehIran 5,5983,479
BirjandIran 4,7992,982
BushehrIran 5,6743,526
ChahbaharIran 5,3103,299
DezfulIran 5,5823,469
EsfahanIran 5,3373,317
IranshahrIran 5,1463,198
KermanIran 5,1543,203
KermanshahIran 5,5103,424
Khoram AbadIran 5,5023,419
MashhadIran 4,5182,807
OroomiehIran 5,4093,361
RamsarIran 5,0843,159
RashtIran 5,1253,185
SemnanIran 4,9923,102
ShahroudIran 4,8272,999
ShirazIran 5,5083,423
TabrizIran 5,2953,290
TeheranIran 5,1283,186
YazdIran 5,2093,237
ZahedanIran 4,9503,076
ZanjanIran 5,2473,261
BaghdadIraq 5,7923,599
BasraIraq 5,7563,577
BelmulletIreland 7,0924,407
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,1154,421
ClaremorrisIreland 7,1004,412
ClonesIreland 6,9884,342
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,0374,373
CorkIreland 7,2464,503
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,2504,505
DublinIreland 7,0194,362
KilkennyIreland 7,1354,434
Malin HeadIreland 6,8894,281
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,1224,426
ShannonIreland 7,1904,468
ValentiaIreland 7,3114,543
EilatIsrael 6,7064,167
HaifaIsrael 6,4444,004
JerusalemIsrael 6,5044,042
Tel AvivIsrael 6,5154,048
AlbengaItaly 7,1654,453
AlgheroItaly 7,4454,626
AmendolaItaly 6,9554,322
AnconaItaly 6,9104,294
ArezzoItaly 7,0154,359
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,9274,305
BergamoItaly 6,9484,318
BolognaItaly 6,9574,323
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,7984,224
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,1044,415
BrindisiItaly 6,8974,286
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,5214,673
CameriItaly 7,0134,358
CampobassoItaly 7,0144,358
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,4264,615
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,5074,665
Cape FrascaItaly 7,5114,668
Cape MeleItaly 7,1704,456
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,1034,414
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,3274,553
CerviaItaly 6,9284,305
CiampinoItaly 7,1104,418
Cimone MountainItaly 7,0164,360
Cisa PassItaly 7,0354,371
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,1334,433
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,7484,193
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,3884,591
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,0824,401
DecimomannuItaly 7,5174,671
DobbiacoItaly 6,7294,182
FalconaraItaly 6,9194,300
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,0214,363
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,9714,332
FonniItaly 7,4364,621
FrontoneItaly 6,9624,326
FrosinoneItaly 7,0834,402
GelaItaly 7,4084,604
GenoaItaly 7,0974,410
GhediItaly 6,9384,311
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,9484,317
GrazzaniseItaly 7,0874,404
GrossetoItaly 7,1164,422
GrottaglieItaly 6,9414,313
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,3354,558
GuidoniaItaly 7,0864,403
IstranaItaly 6,8204,238
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,6354,745
LatinaItaly 7,1134,420
LatronicoItaly 7,0564,385
LecceItaly 6,9204,300
M. CalamitaItaly 7,1544,445
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,9784,336
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,2384,498
MilanItaly 6,9884,342
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,0024,351
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,1404,437
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,0904,406
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,3554,571
PadovaItaly 6,8534,259
Paganella MountainItaly 6,8384,249
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,3754,583
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,3824,587
PantelleriaItaly 7,5624,699
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9874,342
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,4634,637
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,0084,355
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,9694,331
PiacenzaItaly 7,0094,356
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,0754,396
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,9104,294
Ponza IslandItaly 7,1634,451
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,0224,364
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,1304,431
PrizziItaly 7,4014,599
RadicofaniItaly 7,0654,391
Resia PassItaly 6,8154,235
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,9274,304
RivoltoItaly 6,7464,192
Rolle PassItaly 6,7874,218
RomeItaly 7,1034,414
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,1304,431
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,7354,185
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,2054,477
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,9284,305
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,9424,314
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,0634,389
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,4224,612
Scuro MountainItaly 7,0954,409
SigonellaItaly 7,3404,561
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,9534,321
TarvisioItaly 6,6754,148
TermoliItaly 6,9584,324
TorinoItaly 7,1034,414
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,0934,408
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,4394,623
TrevicoItaly 7,0234,364
TrevisoItaly 6,8184,237
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,7324,183
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,1044,414
UdineItaly 6,7294,181
Ustica IslandItaly 7,3334,557
VeniceItaly 6,8214,239
VeronaItaly 6,9094,293
VicenzaItaly 6,8604,263
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,1084,417